Uutiset

18.5.2019

Imppari Games – tulokset – 18.5.2019

Tulokset Täydellinen – Pelkistetty 

Laji 1, T,P 25 m vapaauinti, Loppukilpailut 
Nimi Synt Seura Aika 
Birk Berlin 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 18.96 
Kosmo Konttila 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 19.52 
Frans Friman 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 20.11 
Maya Bergström 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 21.17 
Alex Varjonen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 22.19 
Matias Laaksonen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 23.02 
Aino-Maria Laakso 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 23.78 
Elsa Engström 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 24.03 
Alisa Ranne 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 24.25 
Valtteri Koistinen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 24.25 
11 Aava Kukko 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 24.36 
12 Verneri Mäkinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 24.50 
13 Vilma Silvasti 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 25.33 
14 Elmer Wirth 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 25.57 
15 Eva Riquelme 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 25.71 
16 Mona Nylund 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 25.98 
17 Daniela Eloranta 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 26.06 
18 Alex Ailio 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 26.51 
19 Elijah Odeh 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.31 
20 Ella Suna 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.36 
21 Eemeli Terho 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.45 
22 Fanni Blom 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.53 
23 Aada Koivula 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.85 
24 Aino Rauta 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 28.17 
25 Juuso Hurme 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 28.75 
26 Iida-Kukka Järvinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 29.24 
27 Tilda Kautto 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 29.27 
28 Armi Muurinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 29.28 
29 Tinja Klåvus 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 29.61 
30 Julius Taulu 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 29.99 
31 Nea Rendon 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.22 
32 Leila Jungar 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.25 
33 Hjalmar Gustafsson 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.44 
34 Sofia Kylä-Junnila 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.76 
35 Niilo Arnel 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.85 
36 Alex Piispanen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 31.41 
37 Eero Pikander 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 31.51 
38 Pihla Halava 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 32.33 
39 Iiris Nieminen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.16 
40 Lumi Salmiosalo 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.19 
41 Eevi Massinen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.47 
42 Ella Sunnari 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.56 
43 Verneri Vähä-Piikkiö 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.70 
44 Oiva Kumpulainen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 34.00 
45 Elias Pennanen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 34.14 
46 Elli Kiviluoto 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 34.16 
47 Eikka Laaksonen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.19 
48 Marius Nurkkala 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.37 
49 Reetta Pouta 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.98 
50 Nona Nurkkala 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 36.00 
51 Eelis Kaila 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 36.33 
52 Leo Peltomaa 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 36.61 
53 Annika Ahmed 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.17 
54 Heikki Huhtinen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.50 
55 Olga Emmi Amelia Hätönen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.53 
56 Kirill Gorokhov 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.57 
57 Timo Mäkinen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.89 
58 Eva White 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.50 
59 Adeliina Järvinen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.53 
60 Matilda Fagervik 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 39.00 
61 Verneri Lähdeniemi 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 39.06 
62 Vilho Tiitta 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 40.66 
63 Verneri Pajula 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 41.18 
64 Eemeli Witthfooth 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 41.98 
65 Aaron Mäkinen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 42.59 
66 Samuel Martikainen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 42.99 
67 Alissa Järvinen 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 43.44 
68 Minea Honkanen 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 43.56 
69 Anni Hovi 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 44.97 
70 Joose Konttila 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 45.44 
71 Mikael Martikainen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 45.81 
72 Ebba Honkanen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 45.96 
73 Emil Linden 2013 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 46.02 
74 Kalle Dolietis 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 47.56 
75 Vilho Salokannel 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 47.74 
76 Joanna Klåvus 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 47.99 
77 Ella Jokela 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 48.68 
78 Sara Järvinen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 50.19 
79 Severi Mäkelä 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 51.69 
80 Anna Tsyumak 2013 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 53.68 
81 Luca Sainio 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 53.72 
82 Mila Dufva 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 54.48 
83 Markus Mijares Dufva 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 55.53 
84 Elliot Nyholm 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 56.66 
85 Onni Heikkinen 2013 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:21.51 
86 Tuisku Mäkelä 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:44.78 
87 Adele Läksy 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:50.24 
Laji 2, T,P 50 m vapaauinti, Loppukilpailut 
Nimi Synt Seura Aika 
Karla Kilpinen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 40.09 
Iiris Lehmus 2006 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 40.46 
Birk Berlin 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 44.71 
Ida Kuhmonen 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 45.11 
Kiira Rantanen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 50.48 
Frans Friman 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 51.56 
Max Grimbaum 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 54.53 
Aava Salmiosalo 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 55.64 
Emmi Pekanheimo 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 56.41 
10 Mai Lehikoinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 58.92 
11 Joona-Oskar Ikonen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 59.72 
12 Elmer Wirth 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:01.76 
13 Eva Riquelme 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:02.95 
14 Hilla Ritvanen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:02.99 
15 Eloi Norrman 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:06.56 
16 Aura Mäkinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:10.41 
17 Leevi Reunanen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:18.80 
Laji 3, T,P 25 m selkäuinti, Loppukilpailut 
Nimi Synt Seura Aika 
Kosmo Konttila 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 22.40 
Nella Nylund 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 25.06 
Lova Sandberg 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 26.14 
Maya Bergström 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 26.44 
Frans Friman 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 26.72 
Sofia Wigelius 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.00 
Birk Berlin 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.11 
Josefine Nordman 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.62 
Aino-Maria Laakso 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.87 
10 Lotta Uusikartano 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27.92 
11 Mai Lehikoinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 28.56 
12 Ella Sunnari 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 29.60 
13 Hilla Ritvanen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.30 
14 Valtteri Koistinen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.64 
15 Joona-Oskar Ikonen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.99 
16 Kiira Rantanen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 31.19 
17 Leila Jungar 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 31.81 
18 Emily Åberg 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 31.98 
19 Ellen Eronen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 32.25 
20 Alex Piispanen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 32.44 
21 Elmer Wirth 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 32.53 
22 Sofia Kylä-Junnila 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.36 
23 Elias Pennanen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 33.92 
24 Leo Peltomaa 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 34.12 
25 Oiva Kumpulainen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 34.49 
26 Eva Riquelme 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 34.77 
27 Eemeli Witthfooth 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.34 
28 Eliel Antikainen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.42 
29 Linnea Fieandt 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.65 
30 Hjalmar Gustafsson 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.69 
31 Julius Taulu 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 35.86 
32 Aino Rauta 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.33 
33 Iida Laaksonen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.63 
34 Vilma Silvasti 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.78 
35 Nea Rendon 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.92 
36 Ella Suna 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 37.93 
37 Ava Engblom 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.11 
38 Mona Nylund 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.30 
39 Miko Nguyen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.36 
40 Matias Hoffren 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.44 
41 Tuure Pietarinen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.72 
42 Atte Nylund 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.86 
43 Nelli Ehrnsten 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 39.07 
44 Mikael Martikainen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 39.77 
45 Adeliina Järvinen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 39.87 
46 Pihla Halava 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 40.16 
47 Eva White 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 40.38 
48 Samuel Martikainen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 41.56 
49 Nooa Ansamaa 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 41.72 
50 Eero Pikander 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 42.13 
51 Annika Ahmed 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 42.22 
52 Lumi Salmiosalo 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 43.20 
53 Verneri Vähä-Piikkiö 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 44.28 
54 Eelis Kaila 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 44.63 
55 Aada Koivula 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 44.75 
56 Alissa Järvinen 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 46.22 
57 Linnea Holmblom 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 47.03 
58 Heikki Huhtinen 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 48.02 
59 Iiris Nieminen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 48.41 
60 Hilla Sunnari 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 49.27 
61 Klara Kainonen 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 49.82 
62 Vilho Salokannel 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 49.98 
63 Mila Dufva 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 51.75 
64 Julia Fagervik 2013 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 55.69 
65 Vilho Tiitta 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 56.05 
66 Anni Hovi 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 58.27 
67 Aaron Mäkinen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 58.48 
68 Elsa Malmberg 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:04.99 
69 Tinja Klåvus 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:06.14 
70 Siiri Ojala 2012 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:09.93 
71 Verneri Lähdeniemi 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:19.60 
Laji 4, T,P 50 m selkäuinti, Loppukilpailut 
Nimi Synt Seura Aika 
Nella Nylund 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 57.34 
Eloi Norrman 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:02.00 
Sofia Wigelius 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:02.72 
Edith Syrjänen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:03.07 
Lotta Uusikartano 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:03.81 
Elli Kiviluoto 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:07.70 
Max Grimbaum 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:09.82 
Laji 5, T,P 25 m rintauinti, Loppukilpailut 
Nimi Synt Seura Aika 
Ida Kuhmonen 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 28.60 
Verneri Mäkinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 30.11 
Emmi Pekanheimo 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 31.97 
Aava Salmiosalo 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 38.99 
Neela Salmi 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 40.27 
Edith Syrjänen 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 42.55 
Matilda Fagervik 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 46.25 
Sofia Kylä-Junnila 2011 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 49.18 
Ava Engblom 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 51.73 
Laji 6, T,P 50 m rintauinti, Loppukilpailut 
Nimi Synt Seura Aika 
Karla Kilpinen 2007 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 53.03 
Iiris Lehmus 2006 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:00.45 
Alex Ailio 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:03.33 
Aura Mäkinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:03.34 
Oskar Andersson 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:06.76 
Elsa Engström 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:07.92 
Verneri Mäkinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:09.58 
Iida-Kukka Järvinen 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:14.31 
Lova Sandberg 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:14.72 
10 Aava Kukko 2009 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:15.91 
11 Leila Jungar 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:23.72 
12 Eloi Norrman 2008 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:25.16 
13 Max Grimbaum 2010 Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 1:30.16 
Uutiset